Volledige loting Wimbledon

null Beeld ap
Beeld ap

MANNEN, EERSTE RONDE:
Djokovic (Ser/1) - Mayer (Dui)
Reynolds (VSt) - Johnson (VSt)
Kavcic (Slv) - Struff (Dui)
Harrison (VSt) - Chardy (Fra/28)
Simon (Fra/19) - López (Spa)
Berankis (Lit) - Mathieu (Fra)
Odesnik (USA) - Wang (Tai)
Toersoenov (Rus) - Haas (Dui/13)

Gasquet (Fra/9) - Granollers (Spa)
Haider-Maurer (Oos) - Soeda (Jap)
Blake (VSt) - DE BAKKER (NED)
Tomic (Aus) - Querrey (VSt/21)
Anderson (ZAf/27) - Olivier Rochus (Bel)
Petzschner (Dui) - Przysiezny (Pol)
Brands (Dui) - Gimeno-Traver (Spa)
Klizan (Slw) - Berdych (Tsj/7)

Ferrer (Spa/4) - Alund (Arg)
Bautista-Agut (Spa) - Gabatsjvili (Rus)
Zeballos (Arg) - Giraldo (Col)
Elias (Por) - Dolgopolov (Oek/26)
Raonic (Can/17) - Berlocq (Arg)
Kuznetsov (VSt) - SIJSLING (NED)
Duckworth (Aus) - Kudla (VSt)
Dodig (Kro) - Kohlschreiber (Dui/16)

Nishikori (Jap/12) - Ebden (Aus)
Mayer (Arg) - Bedene (Slv)
Llodra (Fra) - Nieminen (Fin)
Istomin (Oez) - Seppi (Ita/23)
Dimitrov (Bul/29) - Bolelli (Ita)
Zemlja (Slv) - Russell (VSt)
Pella (Arg) - Levine (VSt)
Ramos (Spa) - Del Potro (Arg/8)

Nadal (Spa/5) - Darcis (Bel)
Kubot (Pol) - Andrejev (Rus)
Robert (Fra) - Falla (Col)
Ungur (Roe) - Paire (Fra/25)
Isner (VSt/18) - Donkoi (Rus)
Andujar (Spa) - Mannarino (Fra)
Brown (Dui) - Garcia-López (Spa)
Hewitt (Aus) - Wawrinka (Zwi/11)

Almagro (Spa/15) - Zopp (Est)
Matosevic (Aus) - Rufin (Fra)
Stepanek (Tsj) - Reid (Aus)
Edmund (GBr) - Janowicz (Pol/24)
Fognini (Ita/30) - Melzer (Oos)
Reister (Dui) - Rosol (Tsj)
Dutra Silva (Bra) - Stachovski (Oek)
Hanescu (Roe) - Federer (Zwi/3)

Tsonga (Fra/6) - Goffin (Bel)
Roger-Vasselin (Fra) - Gulbis (Let)
Verdasco (Spa) - Malisse (Bel)
Kamke (Dui) - Benneteau (Fra/31)
Monaco (Arg/22) - Knittel (Dui)
Lacko (Slw) - Ram (VSt)
De Scheeper (Fra) - Lorenzi (Ita)
Baghdatis (Cyp) - Cilic (Kro/10)

Tipsarevic (Ser/14) - Troicki (Ser)
Koesnezov (Rus) - Montañes (Spa)
Gicquel (Fra) - Pospisil (Can)
HAASE (NED) - Joezjni (Rus/20)
Robredo (Spa/32) - Bogomolow (Rus)
Mahut (Fra) - Hajek (Tsj)
Ward (GBr) - Lu Yen-Hsun (Tai)
Becker (Dui) - Murray (GBr/2).

VROUWEN, EERSTE RONDE:
Serena Williams (VSt/1) - Minella (Lux)
Garcia (Fra) - Zheng Jie (Chn)
Date-Krumm (Jap) - Witthöft (Dui)
Cadantu (Roe) - Paszek (Oos/28)
Lisicki (Dui/23) - Schiavone (Ita)
Vesnina (Rus) - Hlavackova (Tsj)
Poetsjkova (Rus) - RUS (NED)
Schmiedlova (Slw) - Stosur (Aus/14)

Kirilenko (Rus/10) - Robson (GBr)
Duque-Marino (Col) - Görges (Dui)
Morita (Jap) - Erakovic (NZe)
Medina Garrigues (Spa) - Peng Shuai (Chn/24)
Oprandi (Zwi/31) - Riske (VSt)
Burdette (VSt) - Urszula Radwanska (Pol)
Kanepi (Est) - Moore (GBr)
Mattek-Sands (VSt) - Kerber (Dui/7)

A. Radwanska (Pol/4) - Meusburger (Oos)
Babos (Hon) - Johansson (Fra)
Watson (GBr) - Keys (VSt)
Niculescu (Roe) - Barthel (Dui/30)
A. Pavlioetsjenkova (Rus/21) - Pironkowa(Bul)
Zahlavova-Strycova (Tsj) - Rybarikova (Slw)
Tatitsjvili (Geo) - Martic (Kro)
Pliskova (Tsj) - Petrova (Rus/13)

Vinci (Ita/11) - Scheepers (ZAf)
Pliskova (Tsj) - Cepelova (Slw)
Torro-Flor (Spa) - Begu (Roe)
Camerin (Ita) - Cibulkova (Slw/18)
Zakopalova (Tsj/32) - Hantuchova (Slw)
Brattsjikova (Rus) - Beck (Dui)
Govorzova (WRu) - Halep (Roe)
KRAJICEK (NED) - Li Na (Chn/6)

Errani (Ita/5) - Puig (PRi)
Soler-Espinosa (Spa) - Doi (Jap)
Arruabarrena-Vecino (Spa) - Zoerenko (Oek)
Birnerova (Tsj) - Lepchenko (VSt/26)
Stephens (VSt/17) - Hampton (VSt)
Parmentier (Fra) - Petkovic (Dui)
Cetkovska (Tsj) - Vekic (Kro)
Cabeza Candela (Spa) - Wozniacki (Den/9)

Bartoli (Fra/15) - Svitolina (Oek)
McHale (VSt) - Glatch (VSt)
Giorgi (Ita) - Murray (GBr)
Vögele (Zwi) - Cirstea (Roe/22)
Safarova (Tsj/27) - Davis (VSt)
Hradecka (Tsj) - Knapp (Ita)
Larcher de Brito (Por) - Oudin (VSt)
Mladenovic (Fra) - Sjarapova (Rus/3)

Kvitova (Tsj/8) - Vandeweghe (VSt)
BERTENS (NED) - Sjvedova (Kaz)
Muguruza (Spa) - Keothavong (GBr)
Larsson (Zwe) - Makarowa (Rus/25)
Suárez Navarro (Spa/19) - Dominguez-Lino (Spa)
Arvidsson (Zwe) - Lucic-Baroni (Kro)
Bouchard (Can) - Voskobojeva (Kaz)
Razzano (Fra) - Ivanovic (Ser/12)

Jankovic (Ser/16) - Konta (GBr)
Wickmayer (Bel) - Dolonc (Ser)
Tomljanovic (Kro) - Jovanovski (Ser)
Poetinzeva (Kaz) - Flipkens (Bel/20)
Cornet (Fra/29) - King (VSt)
Hsieh Su-Wei (Tai) - Maria (Dui)
Baltacha (GBr) - Pennetta (Ita)
Koehler (Por) - Azarenka (WRu/2)

Meer over