Europa League

Groep A

Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Tottenham (Eng) 1-0

Ssamrock Rovers (Ier) - PAOK (Gri)1-3.

Groep B

FC Kopenhagen (Den) - Hannover (Dui) 96 1-2

Vorskla Poltava (Oek) - Standard Luik (Bel) 1-3

Groep C

PSV (Ned) - Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr) 3-3. 10. Damari 0-1, 12. Wijnaldum 1-1, 33. Tamuz 1-2, 47. Tamuz 1-3, 59. Toivonen 2-3, 87. Strootman 3-3. Gele kaarten: PSV: Willems, Strootman, Toivonen; Tel Aviv: Shish, Damari, Hutaba, Badir, Fransman, Igiebor. Rood: Tel Aviv: Gordana (72. 2xg)

Rode kaart: Gordana (Hapoe;l, 2x geel).

PSV: Isaksson; Manolev, Marcelo, Derijck (73. Lens), Willems (66. Bouma); Wijnaldum, Toivonen, Strootman; Labyad, Matavz, Mertens.

Tel Aviv: Edel; Hutaba, Badir, Pecalka, Shish; Igiebor (90. Kende), Abutbul, Gordana, Cohen (63. Al Lala); Tamuz, Damari (74. Fransman).

Legia Warschau (Pol) - Rapid Boekarest (Roe) 3-1.

PSV330095-1

Legia 430197-4

Rapid 410333-7

Hapoel 300302-5

Groep D

Lazio (Ita) - FC Zürich (Zwi) 1-0,

FC Vaslui (Roe) - Sporting (Por) 1-0

Groep E

Besiktas (Tur) - Dinamo Kiev (Oek) 1-0

Maccab.Tel Aviv (Isr) - Stoke City (Eng) 1-2

Groep F

Salzburg (Oos) - Athletic Bilbao (Sp) 0-1.

Paris S.Germain (Fr) - Bratislava (Slw) 1-0.

Groep G

Austria Wien (Oos) - AZ (Ned) 2-2. 19. Elm 0-1 (pen.), 44. Wernbloom 0-2, 58. Ortlechner 1-2, 61. Barazite 2-2. Gele kaarten Austria:

Junuzovic, Mader; AZ: Viergeven, Wernbloom.

Wien: Lindner, Klein, Margreitter, Ortlechner, Suttner, Gorgon (Linz/46), A.Grünwald (58. Liendl), Jun, Mader, Junuzovic, Barazite.

AZ: Esteban, Reijnen, Viergever, Klavan,

Poulsen, Wernbloo, Maher, Elm, Beerens,

Altidore, Holman (68. Ortiz).

Metal Charkiv (Oek) - Malmö FF (Zwe) 3-1.

Metallist Ch43101010-4

AZ413069-6

Austria Wien412157-7

Malmö FF400404-13

Groep H

Sporting Braga (Por) - NK Maribor (Slo) 5-1

Birmingham City (Eng) - Club Brugge (Bel)

Groep I

Atlético Madrid (Spa) - Udinese (Ita) 4-0

Celtic (Sch)- Stade Rennes (Fr) 3-1

Groep J

Schalke (Dui) - AEK Larnaca (Cyp) 0-0

Steaua Boekarest (Roe) - Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 4-2.

Groep K

FC Twente (Ned) - Odense BK (Den) 3-2. 11. Fall 0-1, 35. Høegh 1-1 (e.d.), 37. Landzaat 2-1, 62. Fall 2-2. 82. Fer 3-2. Gele kaarten: Twente: Douglas, Rosales, Landzaat, Wisgerhof; Odense: Ruud, Traoré, Johansson.

Twente: Michailov, Rosales, Wisgerhof, Douglas, Tiendalli, Brama, Chadli (79. Fer), Landzaat (74. Janssen), Bajrami, De Jong, John.

Odense: Wessels, Ruud, Høegh, Christensen, Mendy, Johansson, Traoré (79. Reginiussen), Sørensen, Gislason, Skoubo (72. Andreasen), Fall.

Fulham (Eng) - Wisla Kraków (Por) 4-1.

FC Twente43101012-5

Fulham421177-3

Odense BK410336-10

Wisla Kraków410334-11

Groep L

Anderlecht (Bel) - Sturm Graz (Oos) 3-0.

AEK Athene (Gri) - Lok Moskou (Rus) 1-3

undefined

Meer over