Namen en startnummers wedstrijdrijders

Mannen..

1. R. Boonstoppel (Maarssen)

2. P. Baars (Nieuw-Vennep)

3. J. Bakker (Wijnjewoude)

4. T. Dekker (Warmenhuizen)

5. Sjaak Bakker (Berkhout)

6. R. Borst (Leiderdorp)

7. H. Angenent (Alphen a/d Rijn)

8. B. Doorten (Wapserveen)

9. R. Groenendaal (Oldehove)

10. G. Terpstra (Leeuwarden)

11. H. van Benthem (Ens)

12. T. Bok (Akkrum)

13. R. de Jong (Zwaag)

14. U. Kuper (Exloo)

15. H. Veneman (Rheezerveen)

16. E. Hagen (Haarlem)

17. R. Van Meggelen (Amsterdam)

18. P. Snijders (Haarsteeg)

19. E. Feenstra (Abbekerk)

20. E. Hulzebosch (Gramsbergen)

21. H. Maatman (Wolvega)

22. B. Verduin (Heemskerk)

23. J. D. Corts (Koudekerk a/d Rijn)

24. Stefan Bakker (Alphen a/d Rijn)

25. M. de Kroon ('s Gravendeel)

26. J. E. Kromkamp (Wolvega)

27. R. Vergeer (Warmond)

28. A. Alderts (St. Nicolaasga)

29. A. Krivosjejev (Rus)

30. G. Hollemans (Exloo)

31. G. van der Grift (Hattem)

32. A. Sikma (Scharsterbrug)

33. R. van der Hoorn (Ter Aar)

34. A. Gaasenbeek (Westbroek)

35. J. de Glee (Rottum)

36. R. Kok (Rottevalle)

37. R. Ruitenberg (Elburg)

38. H. Bouma (Oldetrijne)

39. L. Huitema (Roden)

40. A. Krook (Loosdrecht)

41. M. Kooij (Rijsenhout)

42. K. Mulder (Groningen)

43. A. Klompmaker (Oosterwolde)

44. A. Kasper (Arnhem)

45. P. de Vries (Luxwoude)

46. M. Rozendaal (Warmenhuizen)

47. P. Robijn (Maasland)

48. Y. Takken (Amsterdam)

49. H. Schipper (Warmond)

50. H. Pieterse (Diemen)

52. F. de Mareiros (Velserbroek)

53. H. Speelman (Smilde)

54. B. Veldkamp (Den Haag)

55. E. Tiemens (Wezep)

56. B. Prins (Harkema)

58. W. de Vries (Oldelamer)

59. A. Stam (Sprang-Capelle)

61. Albert Bakker (Scharmer)

62. J. Zwart (Zoutkamp)

63. P. Kleine (Kerkenveld)

64. F. van de Tempel (Bennekom)

65. R. Wartenhorst (Oterleek)

66. J. de Vries (Heerenveen)

67. J. E. Van Dijk (Landsmeer)

68. H. Elzinga (Westergeest)

69. B. van de Veen (Joure)

70. X. Moerman (Lexmond)

71. R. Feenstra (Abbekerk)

72. Y. Kramer (Oudeschoot)

73. E. J. Hagedoorn (Gouderak)

74. N. Schotanus (Zuidwolde)

75. A. Veenhof (Gieten)

76. Y. Lissenberg (Almere-Haven)

77. L. Paalasmaa (Fin)

78. T. van Opzeeland (Krommenie)

79. W. Poelstra (Hijum)

80. R. Ratering (Gieten)

81. R. Touber (Stiens)

82. J. M. Heideman (Gelselaar)

84. B. J. van Barneveld (Doorn)

85. H. Ruitenberg (Oldebroek)

86. F. de Ronde (Amsterdam)

87. H. van der Meulen (Stiens)

88. W. Mol (Hollanscheveld)

89. J. Wetering (Noordeinde)

90. H. Schra (Staphorst)

91. B. van Hest (Alphen)

92. J. Haaijer (Kollum)

93. H. Zandstra (De Tike)

94. S. Algra (Rinsumageest)

95. B. Bisschops (Voorhout)

96. P. Hylkema (Groningen)

97. G. Kemper (Volendam)

98. M. Molenaar (Nibbixwoud)

99. G. Gaas (Westbroek)

100. M. Nat (Oostgraftdijk).

101. H. Vollenbroek (Hilversum)

102. L. Hingstman (Bronneger)

103. I. de Wilde (Avenhorn)

104. J. Pronk (De Goorn)

105. P. Hettinga (Heeg)

106. F. Wagemaker (Hoogkarspel)

107. T. Hoekstra (Sint-Nicolaasga)

108. N. Bodifee (Zaandam)

109. J. Rodewijk (Roelofarendsveen)

110. K. Talen (Heerenveen)

111. W. ten Boom (Haskerhorne)

112. E. Hassing 205. A. Bakker (Gouda)

206. P. Eikelenboom (Zevenhuizen)

207. F. Koeman (Noordwijk)

208. R. Bisschops (Voorhout)

209. W. van der Hamsvoord (Hoogeloon)

210. S. Zonderland (Tjerkgaast)

211. P. van der Zwaag (Zuidlaren)

212. M. Roosen (Goirle)

213. J. Hopman ('t Zand)

214. C. Varenkamp (Bunschoten)

215. M. Huismans (Krommenie)

216. H. Bouma (Dronten)

217. T. Broere (Amsterdam)

218. F. Wilderink (Broek in Waterland)

219. J. Warta (Monnickendam)

220. A. Krom (Wormerveer)

221. J. Heering (Enter)

222. K. Sminia (Woltersum)

223. G. Oelen (Eelde)

224. A. Versteeg (Soest)

225. C. Visser (Ouderkerk a/d Amstel)

226. M. Dekker (Bergambacht)

227. J. Kooiman (Ammerstol)

228. G. Wessels (Markelo)

229. T. de Haan (Akersloot)

230. C. Kroon (Volendam)

231. A. Dooper (Leuvenheim)

232. W. Boekel (Wormer)

233. J. Oliemans (Kudelstaart)

234. A. Broek (Amstelveen)

235. G. Portengen (Nederhorst den Berg)

236. A. Schroten (Emst)

237. J. de Geerd (Terwolde)

238. A. Schippers (Vlaardingen)

239. W. Blakborn (Broek in Waterland)

240. A. Gortmaker (Exloo)

241. J. Fuhler (Emmen)

242. N. Ooyevaar (Oudkarspel)

243. A. Klos (Zoetermeer)

244. H. Lokhorst (Utrecht)

245. J. Appelman (Dirkshorn)

246. G. Sluijs (Utrecht)

247. P. van Vilsteren (Zwolle)

248. E. Vredeveld (Zwolle)

249. J. Zwaan (Warmond)

250. N. van Bergeijk (Lelystad)

251. A. Michiels (Den Bosch)

252. W. Hulzebosch (Hardenberg)

253. J. Hulzebosch (Bruchterveld)

254. S. Joosten (Esch)

255. W. de Vries (Beilen)

256. K. Zijlstra (Arnhem)

257. S. Eikelenboom (Leiderdorp)

258. A. Scholing (Ruinen)

259. J. Mekenkamp (Losser)

260. K. Ter Steege (Enter)

261. A. van Benthem (Almelo).

Vrouwen

1. B. Bron (Jubbega)

2. G. Huitema (St.Nicolaasga)

3. J. Zonderland (Heerenveen)

4. N. Smit (Terschelling)

5. J. Hofstee (Doniaga)

6. R. de Glee (Harlingen)

7. J. Dickhout (Amsterdam)

8. J. Laan (Middelie)

9. L. Kamminga (Groningen)

10. M. Mager (Landsmeer)

11. K. Seinstra (St. Johannesga)

12. A. Pasveer (Groningen)

13. A. van Esch (Damwoude)

14. K. Zoon-Snel (Rockanje)

15. K. Oudhoff (Alkmaar)

16. D. van Loon (Waalwijk)

17. C. van Heel (Liempde)

18. M. Blanke (Leeuwarden)

19. S. Bloemers (Nieuwegein)

20. A. Voskuil (Epe)

21. L. van Dijk (Diemen).

22. J. Duivenvoorden-Grimbergen

23. M. van Hoorn-Langelaan (Ter Aar)

24. J. Vogelzang (Rotterdam)

25. S. Groot (Amstelveel)

26. B. Duursma (Lemmer)

27. C. Wilderink (Broek in Waterland)

28. J. Boekel (Zaandijk)

29. M. Borst (Leiderdorp)

30. M. Merbis (Benthuizen)

31. H. Kuijt (Baarn)

32. Y. van Schie (Stompwijk)

33. K. Lootsma (Oudemirdum)

34. M. Homma (Den Bosch)

35. M. Vergeer (Voorhout)

36. M. Berkelaar (Vinkeveen)

37. H. Bok (Scharsterbrug)

38. J. Smit (Rouveen)

39. G. Smit (Rouveen)

40. M. Smit (Rouveen)

41. E. Grobbee (Utrecht)

42. W. Vergeer (Warmond)

43. P. Feenstra (Abbekerk)

44. M. van Zuilen (Zijderveld)

45. L. Dijkstra (Lemmer).

Meer over